Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | LAYLAVOIX Ilann (BCI87) | GANNIEUX Mahel (UST33) | 5 | 54.82 | |
Cadet : R6 | LEBRUN Alexis (UST33) | BENETREAU Quentin (LVB33) | 5 | 34.40 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | BERGERAN Meven (USDAX40) | DUFORT Corentin (USDAX40) | 5 | 25.06 | |
Cadet : R6 - D7 | TAYLOR Mathiam (USDAX40) | VINCENT Aurélien (USDAX40) | 5 | 22.42 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | ROCHA Miguel (SACB33) | ADLER Tom (USDAX40) | 5 | 12.54 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | LE MANACH Julien (LVB33) | CANTEGREIL Marius (BB19) | 5 | 10.39 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | FRANCOIS Nathan (BATC17) | MARTINEAU Thibault (ESBB86) | 5 | 6.22 | |
Benjamin : D7 - D8 | PELLE MANCEAU Enzo (BCG23) | BOUSSEAU Andréa (LVB33) | 5 | 10.14 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | CHAMBOST Tom (BB19) | RAMDENEE Nohan (LVB33) | 5 | 4.71 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | CHAUCHOY Nathan (USDAX40) | VIAUD Ethan (BATC17) | 5 | 2.97 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R6 | BREUILLAT Lise (LVB33) | NARBATE Noa (CASH33) | 5 | 84.60 | |
Cadet : R5 - D7 | DECHAMBRE Noa (BATC17) | HOUCHOU Emilie (CBNM24) | 5 | 42.09 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | FRANCOIS Auriane (BATC17) | LE Estelle (CBNM24) | 5 | 13.30 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | TRIOLIER Lily rose (BCG23) | GUERIN Briana (LVB33) | 5 | 7.44 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P11 | PELLE MANCEAU Lyzea (BCG23) | SCHMITT Lana (LVB33) | 5 | 4.29 | |
D7 - P11 | GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) | PEYROUTET Anaïs (USDAX40) | 5 | 5.81 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - D7 | NGUYEN VAN Tiago (LVB33) KISS Florian (BCMJ33) |
BENETREAU Quentin (LVB33) DUPUY Julien (LVB33) |
8 | 31.40 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | LEBRUN Alexis (UST33) LAOUT Tony (UST33) |
BOURROU-ROBIN William (CASH33) LEYREM Gaspard (CASH33) |
8 | 10.85 | |
Cadet : D9 | NUGUES Joanny (LVB33) MARTINEAU Thibault (ESBB86) |
FAVRIL Theo (BR17) DECRON Titouan (ALMB17) |
8 | 2.53 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | LESHAURIES Elien (LVB33) PLAZANET Titouan (LVB33) |
DENAUD Yovann (CBNM24) LACHAUD Louis (CBNM24) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D7 | BREUILLAT Lise (LVB33) HOUCHOU Emilie (CBNM24) |
ALOISI Inès (BCC33) MARMIN Aurore (ASLBAD33) |
6 | 38.57 | |
Benjamin : D9 | BOUTOULLE Clara (LVB33) GUERIN Briana (LVB33) |
GAILLARD Maeva (LVB33) SCHMITT Lana (LVB33) |
6 | 2.48 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R4 - D7 | MARMIN Aurore (ASLBAD33) LAOUT Tony (UST33) |
GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) BENETREAU Quentin (LVB33) |
8 | 55.96 | |
Cadet : R5 - D7 | NARBATE Noa (CASH33) LEYREM Gaspard (CASH33) |
BREUILLAT Lise (LVB33) NGUYEN VAN Tiago (LVB33) |
6 | 17.12 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | LE Estelle (CBNM24) DUC Gaetan (CBNM24) |
HAUGUEL Clara (CBNM24) DENAUD Yovann (CBNM24) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | HOUCHOU Emilie (CBNM24) MARTINEAU Thibault (ESBB86) |
MITON Tiphaine (LVB33) SCHMITT Théo (LVB33) |
8 | 3.78 | |
Minime : P10 | SCHMITT Lana (LVB33) LE MANACH Julien (LVB33) |
GUERIN Briana (LVB33) MORILLE Eliott (LVB33) |
8 | 2.72 |