Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N3 | HOYAUX Guilhem (UST33) | DORSO Logan (SCBNL33) | 8 | 2 175.72 | |
N3 - R4 | SIMONNET Kenny (ESBB86) | RENAUDEAU Joël (UST33) | 12 | 578.66 | |
R4 - R5 | PRADEAU Théo (BCI87) | COATNOAN Vincent (UST33) | 12 | 294.93 | |
R5 | ROUGERIE Thibaut (ASBAD87) | MANGEVAUD Sylvain (ASBAD87) | 12 | 137.21 | |
R5 - R6 | DESSAGNE José-felipe (ASBAD87) | AUBRY Charly (ESBB86) | 12 | 76.42 | |
R6 - D7 | PAPINEAU Andy (BCG23) | GANDEBOEUF Patrick (RVE19) | 12 | 32.44 | |
D7 - D9 | CHEROUX Alexandre (BB19) | MILLOT Cyril (BCC16) | 12 | 12.09 | |
D9 - P12 | MARTINIE Nicolas (BB19) | DELTOR Mickaël (BCS24) | 12 | 3.23 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | ADLER Laurine (SCBNL33) | DUMAIS Aurianne (SMBAD40) | 8 | 806.87 | |
N3 - R5 | GUERDER Eugenie (USB33) | BUNISSET Mathilde (BB19) | 14 | 176.81 | |
D7 - P10 | BEAUREGARD Axelle (BCB33) | JOUSSELY Pauline (BCS24) | 9 | 11.59 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | MEUNIER Yannick (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
BARDE Grégoire (ASBAD87) CALVAGNAC Bastien (ASBAD87) |
16 | 1 275.71 | |
N3 - R5 | BLANCHARD Pierre (LLB86) SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) |
FOUQUET Jordan (ESBB86) SIMONNET Kenny (ESBB86) |
24 | 811.78 | |
R4 - R5 | RUBAMOHAN Ragoul (ASBAD87) ROUGERIE Thibaut (ASBAD87) |
NGUYEN VAN Lïam (GBC33) DESSAGNE José-felipe (ASBAD87) |
30 | 347.04 | |
R5 - D7 | BERNARD Romain (ACES87) CHEVALIER David (ACES87) |
JURMANDE Nicolas (BCA23) BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) |
24 | 85.40 | |
D7 - D8 | BOUCHEBABA Jérôme (BCC19) CUROUX Anthony (BCC19) |
RESSOUCHES Allan (LVA47) BOUDET Alexandre (MBC47) |
24 | 23.33 | |
D9 - P12 | JAMMET Paul (BB19) FORGERIT Alexandre (BB19) |
ASMONT Frédéric (BM87) LAVAL Didier (BM87) |
12 | 2.48 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) BURCKEL Marie (ASBAD87) |
ADLER Laurine (SCBNL33) DUMAIS Aurianne (SMBAD40) |
16 | 772.83 | |
R4 - R5 | DESTRUHAUT Marine (CASH33) NARBATE Noa (CASH33) |
HOFFMANN Lucie (FCLF87) MAURY Karine (FCLF87) |
24 | 244.32 | |
R5 - D7 | ZATKO Léa (BCS24) GASNIER Laura (CBNM24) |
LARBI Mina (BCB33) BEAUREGARD Axelle (BCB33) |
18 | 65.74 | |
D8 - D9 | DAUBENFELD Claire (BB19) LABARTHE Emilie (BB19) |
DOS SANTOS GASPAR Coralie (ACES87) MONZAT Camille (BB19) |
6 | 6.22 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | ONESIME Felicia (SMBAD40) ROSELLO Jérémy (USB33) |
SOULARD Mallaurie (ASBAD87) SANTROT Dimitri (ASBAD87) |
16 | 882.31 | |
N3 - R4 | BOUSSAVIE Marie (ASBAD87) MEUNIER Yannick (ASBAD87) |
CALVAGNAC Maelle (BCG23) BUNISSET Damien (BB19) |
24 | 333.71 | |
R4 - R5 | CAEL Léa (BCR24) DONIZETTI Alexis (BCR24) |
K/BIDY Julie (ASBAD87) CHAUMONT Leo (USB33) |
24 | 238.03 | |
R5 | GERMAIN Leane (BCG23) DESROSIERS Frank (ASBAD87) |
BRANDEL Fleuriane (BB19) BADOURALY Prakesh (BB19) |
24 | 119.23 | |
R5 - D9 | CARRIERE Hélene (SVBC23) BONILLA DE LA PLATA Johann (SVBC23) |
NARBATE Noa (CASH33) RODZIEWICZ Timeo (CASH33) |
24 | 28.94 | |
D7 - P12 | SCHEID Génésia (BM87) SCHEID Corentin (BM87) |
BOUCHER Vanessa (BCC19) MARTINIE Alain (BB19) |
14 | 6.15 |