Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | LE MILLIER Fabien (FLSM29) | MORIN Guillaume (SJB35) | 6 | 216.86 | |
R4 - R6 | BRIAND Sébastien (SJB35) | MAUSSION Arnaud (FIB35) | 12 | 72.88 | |
R6 - P11 | GUILLARD Gilles (USVB35) | LE DEVENDEC Christophe (FLKBAD56) | 5 | 7.24 | |
R6 - P10 | DELHAYE Vincent (FIB35) | LE PEN Sébastien (ALRB35) | 12 | 14.48 | |
D7 - P10 | GACHET Gregory (FLLBC56) | DURAND Johan (BCQ22) | 6 | 11.30 | |
D7 - P10 | BARON Nicolas (CPB35) | PHILIPPOT Christophe (FIB35) | 7 | 22.39 | |
D7 - P12 | LE BOULC'H Jean-luc (4S) | MAIZIER Jean-louis (ALP56) | 6 | 5.98 | |
D7 - P12 | PIOLOT Michel (BP22) | LE GOUALLEC Jean-yves (FLLBC56) | 6 | 3.83 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - R5 | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR22) | BERTHO Soizic (ACV35) | 4 | 260.43 | |
R4 - R6 | CLOUTOUR Anne (SJB35) | GACHET Sophie (FLLBC56) | 7 | 61.73 | |
D7 - D8 | BEAUJEAN Betty (LMR29) | OMNES Kristen (PLRK29) | 6 | 15.06 | |
D7 - D9 | GUEGAN Valerie (FLLBC56) | GAUTIER Annaïg (ALSDP22) | 7 | 13.46 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R6 | PAUGAM Loïc (BCK29) LE MILLIER Fabien (FLSM29) |
LEHOUX Romain (SJB35) MORIN Guillaume (SJB35) |
14 | 213.96 | |
R5 - R6 | KERNEIS Olivier (AOB35) ROUSSEAUX-MARSALEIX Loig (BCGBDC35) |
DEPAULIS Fabrice (SJB35) BRIAND Sébastien (SJB35) |
14 | 143.84 | |
R6 - P10 | MAIZIER Jean-louis (ALP56) ECOBICHON Bruno (USV35) |
WATTEBLED Frédéric (LMR29) MORVAN Patrick (USL35) |
16 | 26.71 | |
D7 - D9 | PAIN Pascal (BCQ22) DURAND Johan (BCQ22) |
GAUTIER David (BP22) PAIMPARAY Christophe (TRB22) |
18 | 19.86 | |
D7 - P12 | PIOLOT Michel (BP22) ALLOY Henri (BP22) |
LE LAN Jean-michel (JASS35) GLONDU Rodolphe (JASS35) |
14 | 6.92 | |
D7 - P12 | AVENEL Sebastien (BCPF35) DESTAIS Nicolas (USCF35) |
PERZO Yann (SJB35) DELEON Frédéric (SJB35) |
24 | 20.40 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R6 | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR22) BERTHO Soizic (ACV35) |
VIGILANT- HOFFMANN Jessy-jill (FIB35) MEYER-JOUBAUD Gaëlle (SJB35) |
14 | 155.74 | |
R5 - R6 | CLOUTOUR Anne (SJB35) GLONDU Régine (JASS35) |
KIJAK Ewa (FIB35) GICQUEL Patricia (USLB35) |
22 | 86.06 | |
R5 - D9 | BARBRON Carole (FIB35) TRUQUET Corinne (USV35) |
LE BLOUCH Françoise (ASPTTVB56) RIVET Pascale (BG56) |
18 | 18.62 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R6 | LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR22) LE MILLIER Fabien (FLSM29) |
VICENT Amélie (MBC35) VICENT Jérôme (MBC35) |
24 | 171.47 | |
R4 - D8 | PAIN Karen (BCQ22) DURAND Johan (BCQ22) |
LINDERER Catherine (JASS35) RIBEYROL Laurent (USV35) |
18 | 48.33 | |
R5 - D7 | CLOUTOUR Anne (SJB35) BRIAND Sébastien (SJB35) |
GAGNET Lydie (LPV35) MAUSSION Arnaud (FIB35) |
16 | 90.50 | |
D7 - D8 | LE GALL Marion (FLSM29) WATTEBLED Frédéric (LMR29) |
BARBRON Carole (FIB35) LE GUENNAN Jean-françois (CSB35) |
24 | 35.00 | |
D7 - P10 | LEMOINE Sandrine (B2CV35) DESTAIS Nicolas (USCF35) |
KELLER Virginie (FIB35) REMY Arnaud (USV35) |
12 | 9.94 | |
D7 - D9 | CORRE Peggy (TRB22) PAIMPARAY Christophe (TRB22) |
GUEGAN Valerie (FLLBC56) GACHET Gregory (FLLBC56) |
16 | 10.78 |