Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 - R4 | COMBIS Thomas (OBC30) | GUILLERM Quentin (BADPIG34) | 8 | 332.03 | |
R5 - R6 | IBANEZ Maixent (ABIL34) | GIOLITTI Jimmy (OBC30) | 15 | 92.97 | |
R6 - D8 | RAVEL Paulin (ASDAS34) | CAILLE Gregory (ABIL34) | 12 | 15.15 | |
D8 - P10 | LOPEZ Fabien (BADPIG34) | PELLOLI Leo (SBC34) | 12 | 3.48 | |
P11 - P12 | LAC Guillaume (ABSR34) | FAYNOT Guillaume (SGSCB34) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R5 - D7 | RIDON Estelle (REC51) | BRENO Anne (SBC34) | 9 | 41.08 | |
D9 - P12 | JEAN Ines (ASBG75) | FERREIRA Emeline (ASDAS34) | 10 | 3.12 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | RODRIGUEZ Vincent (ABIL34) LE NGUYEN Phong (BG34) |
GUILLET Alexandre (BCSM13) PLATEL Romain (BCT13) |
16 | 358.70 | |
R5 - R6 | REGNAULD Bryan (ABIL34) MANTEL Simon (UNB30) |
LOIRETTE Anthony (SAB12) BONNET Matthieu (SAB12) |
24 | 163.79 | |
D7 - D8 | WEILL Sacha (ABIL34) WEILL Maxime (ABIL34) |
BOUYER Alexandre (BCP34) VAILLE Valentin (BCP34) |
16 | 30.94 | |
D8 - P10 | SABADOTTO Yoann (BCP34) DARBOUX Thomas (BCP34) |
ALLALI David (BCR30) EYMOND Remi (MASH) |
16 | 4.43 | |
D9 - P12 | LOPEZ Fabien (BADPIG34) NARDINI Jeremy (BADPIG34) |
LAC Morgan (ABSR34) LAC Guillaume (ABSR34) |
26 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | VALLEE Amélie (ASDAS34) GODEFROY Charline (TBSMC72) |
MERIGUET Marine (VCT31) GUEDJ Pauline (ABIL34) |
16 | 371.11 | |
R5 - R6 | FERRY Apolline (PLVPBLYON69) VELASQUEZ Fanny (UNB30) |
PIGASSOU Marianne (LVG34) KIENTZI Mylene (BADPIG34) |
10 | 106.45 | |
D7 - D8 | LACOMBE Marine (SBC34) L'HENORET Ines (SBC34) |
CAZES Céline (VC30) CHARRAS Océane (VC30) |
10 | 7.24 | |
P10 - P11 | MARTINEZ Clemence (SGSCB34) PHILIPPE Margaux (ASDAS34) |
RAYMOND Elodie (LVG34) BLECHET Blondie (LVG34) |
16 | 2.43 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | VALLEE Amélie (ASDAS34) TRAN Morgan (ASDAS34) |
PASTOR Priscilla (BCSM13) PLATEL Romain (BCT13) |
24 | 262.51 | |
R5 - D7 | BRILLET Marion (ABIL34) DUJARDIN Armand (ABIL34) |
KERMAREC Stephanie (CVNBAD30) FENECH Florian (OBC30) |
16 | 70.11 | |
D8 - D9 | LACOMBE Marine (SBC34) MASSON Laurent (SBC34) |
CARRETERO Elodie (OBC30) MERTEN Mathieu (OBC30) |
12 | 3.77 | |
P10 - P12 | BOURLET Sophie (BCN11) BASILE Thomas (BCN11) |
LONG Carole (MBC34) POUILLARD Nicolas (MBC34) |
12 | 2.00 |