Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | AGNUS Florian (BCD21) DIART Theophane (SOBAD42) |
GARCES Leo (CBC69) OLLIVIER Cédric (CBC69) |
14 | 578.88 | |
R4 - R6 | LYMAT Micanor (BVSE69) NGUYEN Daniel (BVSE69) |
BERGER Théo (MVBC38) LIGER Cedric (BCM74) |
16 | 198.44 | |
R6 - D7 | ETIENNE Nicolas (BVSE69) RONDEAU Fabien (USV94) |
CLOUTIER Eliot (BCC73) SAINTY Benjamin (BCC73) |
16 | 64.19 | |
R6 - D7 | LE BAS Etienne (CBC69) MAIERO Anthony (CBC69) |
DERHEE Stephane (CB69) PACAUD Corentin (CB69) |
12 | 26.91 | |
D7 - P11 | DIAS Damien (TGV07) KRIST Romain (TGV07) |
ALIMOUNDHIR Sam (BCVIL69) CHENG Théo (BCVIL69) |
16 | 5.39 | |
D9 - P12 | DOMENECH Maxence (CB69) FONDI Jonathan (CB69) |
GILLET Nathanael (BVSE69) MAGNIN Fabien (BVSE69) |
24 | 2.18 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | FARGET Maelyne (BACLY69) RENAULT-SMAGGHE Vicky (BCM38) |
MARTIN Nathalie (SCPGBAD42) MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) |
10 | 375.94 | |
R4 - R5 | MARIN Véronique (BVSE69) SINGER Caroline (BVSE69) |
DERHEE Tiffany (CB69) RABEL Coline (BCHT07) |
8 | 147.26 | |
R5 - R6 | GOUDARD Cherine (CBC69) LACOMBE Marie-laure (BVSE69) |
LENOIR Laureline (EB38) RATTIN Line (CBC69) |
12 | 75.45 | |
R6 - D8 | SIRIEIX Carole (BEB69) TOURNIER Céline (BEB69) |
BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) SIMONET Mégane (BM71) |
8 | 18.41 | |
P10 - P12 | FRAGNAUD Coline (EBC69) SIMPLEX Lena (USOLB69) |
CHASSIBOUD Catherine (CB69) MERCIER Adeline (CB69) |
12 | 3.20 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 | DUVERGER Florentin (BVSE69) MARIN Véronique (BVSE69) |
BLOND Karl-stépha (BCBC01) MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) |
8 | 405.25 | |
R4 - R5 | MAS Korneel (CBC69) FARGET Maelyne (BACLY69) |
BLANC Guillaume (BCF42) ROCHE Ludivine (BB42) |
12 | 241.24 | |
R4 - R5 | CLAVEL Nicolas (CBC69) RABEL Coline (BCHT07) |
ROUSTAN Marvin (CBV38) BOIVIN DRUEL Jade (BM71) |
14 | 115.20 | |
R5 - D7 | CHRETIEN Maxence (BVSE69) VENARD Catherine (BVSE69) |
PHAM Jimmy (BEB69) DUCLOS Delphine (BEL) |
14 | 60.73 | |
D7 | CHENAVIER Olivier (PLVPBLYON69) FERRY Apolline (PLVPBLYON69) |
ABDALLAH Badroudine (BEB69) SIRIEIX Carole (BEB69) |
14 | 18.78 | |
D8 - P10 | DIAS Damien (TGV07) BARRIER Carole (ASMC69) |
PACAUD Corentin (CB69) DERMONT Amandine (CB69) |
16 | 9.00 | |
D8 - P10 | DERHEE Stephane (CB69) ALEXANDRE Chrystelle (CB69) |
MARCHAL Yannick (BVSE69) L'HARMET Olivia (BVSE69) |
14 | 3.51 | |
P10 - P11 | FONDI Jonathan (CB69) MERCIER Adeline (CB69) |
PESCHE Cyril (PLVPBLYON69) BORDAGE Laura (PLVPBLYON69) |
16 | 2.00 |