Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - R4 | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) | ESCOLA Francois (BAF74) | 4 | 471.82 | |
R5 - R6 | SABOT Mathys (BCF42) | DEFOURS Thomas (BCF42) | 9 | 79.05 | |
D7 - D9 | LONG Jean-marie (BLV38) | JOUBERT Grégory (BEST83) | 15 | 10.16 | |
D9 - P11 | ROSE Patrick (BC2V43) | HABOUZIT Florian (BC2V43) | 8 | 2.14 | |
P12 | LAUMOND Maxime (ENTENTE43) | VENTAJA Valentin (BC2V43) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | ROCHE Jade (BB42) | CHEMARIN Candice (ABBC42) | 6 | 45.43 | |
D9 - P11 | JAGU Nelly (BAG43) | SABOT Oxana (BCF42) | 10 | 2.61 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R5 | CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) DESIAGE Arthur (IMBAD63) |
CHAGOT Anthony (BAF74) ESCOLA Francois (BAF74) |
8 | 436.79 | |
R5 - R6 | BUFFIN Jean-françois (BCF42) LEDEZ Thomas (LFDV42) |
MIGNE Alister (IMBAD63) DEVEUX Gilles (ENTENTE43) |
18 | 122.86 | |
D7 - R6 | TREILLE Frédéric (BY43) COUDERT Baptiste (IMBAD63) |
VIRLOGEUX Nathan (CUC63) VANEHUIN David (CUC63) |
12 | 47.04 | |
D7 - D8 | MORIER Olivier (USO01) CHAILLOU David (BAF74) |
FAURE Christophe (BY43) DUCREUX Bastien (BY43) |
16 | 21.98 | |
D8 - P10 | GAILLARD Sylvain (BCL68) ARMAND Lorris (BC2V43) |
GARNIER Laurent (BY43) OLLAGNON Stéphane (CBC63) |
24 | 5.71 | |
P10 - P12 | FORLAY Sylvain (IMBAD63) MACRI Adrien (IMBAD63) |
BALLARINI Julien (ENTENTE43) LAUMOND Maxime (ENTENTE43) |
28 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | PEYROT Emilie (BCF42) PRIMET Orlane (MBC42) |
LEGRAND Julie (EMBA42) DELORD Charlotte (EMBA42) |
14 | 192.11 | |
R6 - D7 | TEISSANDIER Sandrine (BCM48) JUILLAGUET Sophie (BCM48) |
DE VALLEE Amelie (CB69) CROUZET Julie (IMBAD63) |
12 | 20.58 | |
D7 - D9 | BESSON Elsa (ABC74) BREDA Laurie (BAF74) |
PENIDE Audrie (BL43) PELISSIER Ludivine (BCE43) |
12 | 7.44 | |
P10 | DA SILVA Sandie (ENTENTE43) GARCIA Geraldine (ENTENTE43) |
ANDRIANASOLO Audrey (BC2V43) CHACORNAC Anaïs (BC2V43) |
14 | 2.21 | |
P12 | BOSSOREILLE Lou (CSA63) LAMAISON Marie-emilie (CSA63) |
ROURE Agathe (BY43) GARNIER Romane (BY43) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R5 | ROUX Aude (IMBAD63) CHARVILLAT Titouan (IMBAD63) |
CHAPAT Nathalie (B2A74) CHAGOT Anthony (BAF74) |
16 | 365.21 | |
R5 - D7 | VILLUENDAS Emma (IMBAD63) DEVEUX Gilles (ENTENTE43) |
RODRIGUEZ Alexandra (CUC63) VANEHUIN David (CUC63) |
20 | 28.84 | |
D7 - D9 | GOSSE Stephanie (BY43) TREILLE Frédéric (BY43) |
BARDET Anais (IMBAD63) PONTOISE Edouard (IMBAD63) |
30 | 3.94 | |
P10 - P11 | PLIQUET Margot (IMBAD63) MACRI Adrien (IMBAD63) |
CUMINE Clothilde (ENTENTE43) FALCON Bruno (ENTENTE43) |
24 | 2.00 | |
P12 | MONIER Fanny (EMBA42) OLLAGNON Stéphane (CBC63) |
WURLITZER Emmanuelle (VB01) BUDIN Sébastien (VB01) |
32 | 2.00 |