Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | PICARD Cédric (BCM38) | TILLARD Flavien (SBC38) | 5 | 84.57 | |
R6 - D7 | CLOUTIER Eliot (BCC73) | WILLIAME Etienne (LPM73) | 8 | 23.23 | |
D7 - D9 | DESBOS Alexandre (BCC73) | BOUVARD Erwan (BACC73) | 8 | 11.94 | |
D9 - P10 | DESCOMBES Xavier (ASPTT74) | TROUSSEL Erwan (GAB38) | 8 | 2.94 | |
P10 - P12 | JOLY Ludovic (BCC73) | SANCHEZ Dimitry (BCC73) | 8 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BARBASSAT Steaven (BSBB73) | PACHOUD Quentin (BSBB73) | 4 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | VALETTE Marion (SBC38) | DUVERNOIS Noemie (BCC73) | 4 | 59.61 | |
D7 | RAFFAULT Frédérique (BCF74) | ALPHONSE Aurore (ASPTT74) | 4 | 14.59 | |
D9 - P12 | ALBIETZ Chloé (BADGE01) | ANDRIEUX Chloé (LVB73) | 4 | 2.72 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | POUSSARD Nicolas (SBC38) BLAISE Guillaume (BACC73) |
GRILLET Basile (BCC73) MASSON Fabien (BCC73) |
16 | 159.07 | |
R6 - D7 | PERRIN Peio (BCC73) DESBOS Alexandre (BCC73) |
SANDANA Stephane (SGB01) DENIS Hervé (SGB01) |
16 | 33.96 | |
P10 - D9 | BARGAIN Pierrick (ABC74) VERDELHAN Stéphan (ABC74) |
RIVIERE Jean (BAB73) MARTINET Yannick (BAB73) |
16 | 7.23 | |
D9 - P10 | BROUAIL Thomas (GSIB73) FRANCOZ Vincent (GSIB73) |
BILLARD Vincent (LPM73) MOTTARD Jean-david (LPM73) |
16 | 2.64 | |
P11 - P12 | SANCHEZ Dimitry (BCC73) COURTOIS Baptiste (BCC73) |
AUDY Olivier (TBC38) SYRETT Loic (TBC38) |
14 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R5 | LECLERC Gwendoline (ACB38) GODICHON Alix (ACB38) |
PERRA Léa (BAC91) PION Anaïs (BOC73) |
14 | 203.94 | |
R5 - D7 | CLERC Jessy (BAB73) NAUROY Eve (BCM38) |
ALPHONSE Aurore (ASPTT74) ECHALIER Alexia (ASPTT74) |
8 | 57.29 | |
R6 - P10 | PERQUIN Isabelle (BCC73) MACHRAOUI Sabine (BCIA38) |
GONCALVES Stéphanie (BCM74) GARDET Céline (ABC74) |
10 | 14.08 | |
D9 - P10 | BOUCHET Amandine (BCG38) MORESTIN Maud (BCC73) |
POURTIER Lisa (BACC73) DUMAS Céline (BACC73) |
8 | 2.72 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N3 - R4 | PERRA Léa (BAC91) AGUS Sugimin (BAC91) |
SEIGNEMARTIN Jessica (BCF74) GUERIN Bertrand (BCF74) |
12 | 248.67 | |
R5 - R6 | DERHEE Tiffany (CB69) ROLO Dimitri (CB69) |
LACHENAL Marie pierre (BACC73) PASSARD Keita (CB69) |
18 | 71.21 | |
R6 - D8 | GONCALVES Stéphanie (BCM74) PIGEAULT Floris (ABC74) |
POMA Jenny (BACC73) BLAISE Guillaume (BACC73) |
24 | 11.07 | |
D9 - P10 | FAVRE Elodie (GB01) LEVRIER Alois (SGB01) |
BOUCHET Amandine (BCG38) VO Tien tu (BCG38) |
18 | 2.84 |