Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | CHARPIN Tanguy (BJ37) | GAUTHIER Tibo (CEST37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : D7 - D9 | PERROIT Erwan (ASM37) | BITAILLOU Julien (AVMB37) | 5 | 5.24 | |
Cadet : D9 - P10 | LEURENT Hugo (RSSC37) | COLAS-BARA Baptiste (AVMB37) | 5 | 2.08 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | VALADON Nathan (RSSC37) | MORTIER Antoine (CEST37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P12 | MENEAU Rémy (ESNBA) | MANUS Lubin (SAS37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 | COTTIN-BOUTINOT Alexis (ESNBA) | KUT Augustin (ESNBA) | 4 | 3.24 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | THIBAULT Taiki (RSSC37) | PIOCHON Thomas (ASSB37) | 4 | 2.27 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | ROBIN Ugolin (BCPT37) | GIRARD Thomas (CEST37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | LEBERTRE Marin (USCB37) | KUBAS Louis (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | LE DIAGON Titouan (RSSC37) | FALIGAND Evan (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | NICOULLAUD Sacha (RSSC37) | DEANT Alexis (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | FRAPIER Eliott (RSSC37) | BURON Mael (BCPT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D8 - D9 | ROULLEAU Valentin (ASFB37) | CHIPAULT Mathis (ASM37) | 3 | 6.98 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | ROCH Thibault (CEST37) | BRETON Timothe (BCPT37) | 4 | 2.58 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | LESIOUR Quentin (ASSB37) | CAMACHO Maxime (ASFB37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | GUYADER Rémi (ASM37) | GARCIA Redwin (ASM37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | DOUILLARD Axel (ASFB37) | FREBOUT Elie (BJ37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : D9 - P11 | HOUSSEAU Sullivan (BCPT37) | BODY Nathan (ASM37) | 5 | 2.24 | |
Poussin : P11 | WATHELET Louka (BS37) | GERARD TAPIA Esteban (ASM37) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D9 - P10 | DENIZE-HENRY Leïlou (BJ37) | SAUVETRE Emma (RCB37) | 3 | 2.68 | |
Junior : P11 - P12 | GOAPPER Solene (RSSC37) | LAURENT Manon (RSSC37) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | ROBERT Zoé (RSSC37) | LENOIR Lucile (RSSC37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | TURMINEL Cynthia (RSSC37) | CHAUMONT Mathilde (BCPT37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | BONDONNEAU Aurore (ASSB37) | BECK Emeline (RSSC37) | 3 | 2.34 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | COSSON Cassandre (ASFB37) | SAPET Clémence (AAB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | DREUX Jade (BCPT37) | VA Loana (AAB37) | 4 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | CHESNEAU Anais (BJ37) | SOARES MOREIRA Lola (AVMB37) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 | OUDIN Camille (BJ37) | CORMIER Ines (AAB37) | 3 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | KESIM Nisa (BJ37) | BRAJARD Alix (CEST37) | 3 | 2.00 | |
D7 - D8 | LIGEARD Meline (ASFB37) | GANDON Zoé (ASSB37) | 3 | 9.14 |