Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Cadet : R5 - R6 | HOUSSARD Louis (FVB14) | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) | 8 | 50.54 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | DESHAYES Theo (PAB14) | RIVIERE Mathieu (CBCC14) | 8 | 16.76 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | LALLIER Amaury (ESPBAD76) | BRUNEEL Marius (BD61) | 7 | 6.71 | |
Minime : R6 - D7 | CATEL Martin (FVB14) | TERNON Timeo (HAC76) | 8 | 25.48 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) | BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) | 9 | 14.26 | |
Minime : D9 - P10 | MESNEL Hugo (ASL61) | DESRUES Pierre (BVRL27) | 8 | 3.75 | |
Benjamin : D8 | SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) | 4 | 7.50 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P12 | LE BRUN Victor (CAB61) | ANDRE Gaspard (BA61) | 4 | 2.60 | |
Poussin : D8 - D9 | TRIBOUILLARD Lucas (BCD14) | HOUSSARD Augustin (FVB14) | 8 | 4.85 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | TOFFOLUTTI Gabin (BCD14) | BOURGE Timothe (ESF14) | 7 | 2.21 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Cadet : N3 - R5 | LINERO Charlotte (CAB61) | LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) | 5 | 86.44 | |
Cadet : R6 - D8 | GLEMAREC Léna (BA61) | LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) | 5 | 16.98 | |
Minime : D7 - D9 | LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) | RUAULT Léa (PAB14) | 8 | 12.88 | |
Benjamin : D8 - P10 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) | SOREL Anouk (SPN27) | 9 | 3.88 | |
Poussin : D9 - P10 | MORISAN Philine (PAB14) | CANONNE Vanda (ESF14) | 7 | 3.72 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : R6 - D7 | VAUGEOIS Arthur (PAB14) CHALLOIS Gabriel (UBCB50) |
PICOT Nathan (CBCA50) RIVIERE Mathieu (CBCC14) |
8 | 19.97 | |
Cadet : D7 - D8 | DESHAYES Theo (PAB14) LE BOEUF Thibault (PAB14) |
MARTIN Guillaume (BA61) CASTEL Guillaume (BA61) |
8 | 6.66 | |
Cadet : D8 - P10 | GAUTHIER Alexis (LCH76) CANDELIBES Thomas (MDMSA76) |
LEMOINE Gabriel (ESPBAD76) LALLIER Amaury (ESPBAD76) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D7 - D8 | LEMESLE Lilian (CAB61) DUPOUY Sacha (BCDHF76) |
TERNON Timeo (HAC76) ANTONY Eliott (UCBB50) |
8 | 6.86 | |
Minime : D8 - P10 | LEFRANCOIS Tom (PAB14) LEROI Emilien (HAC76) |
LE SECQ Albin (PAB14) BULTEAU Quentin (ALCL76) |
8 | 3.49 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | MESLIERE Gabin (ESF14) DANGLEHANT Tom (IFS14) |
BOURGET Florian (BCR27) DESRUES Pierre (BVRL27) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : D9 | CHEVALLIER Bastien (PAB14) SHANMUGARAJAH Arthur (BABA61) |
BURGOT Elie (MDMSA76) JACQUETTE Paul (BABA61) |
8 | 2.51 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D7 - D8 | ANGEE Sara (PAB14) LETOURNEUR Heïdi (BD61) |
ROESCH Lou (BD61) BALLON Noah (BBC61) |
6 | 8.53 | |
Minime : D8 - D9 | LOURGHI Tess (BABA61) SAVARY Lisa (PAB14) |
RUAULT Léa (PAB14) CHEVALLIER Enora (PAB14) |
6 | 4.33 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | LOURGHI Nina (BABA61) PAQUET Noan (BABA61) |
SOREL Anouk (SPN27) DESRUES Louise (BVRL27) |
8 | 2.00 |