Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D8 - P12 | RAULOT Guillaume (ASV78) ROME Thomas (ASMC78) |
NION Maxouan (ESS78) PERNIN Florian (ESS78) |
10 | 2.04 | |
Cadet : D9 - P12 | GOUMAIN Aurélien (BCV78) BERTE Maximiliano (BCV78) |
DELAFON Axel (BCLC78) VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Martin (USC78) |
24 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | ROBERT Célestin (USC78) RICHE Léo (USC78) |
PLOUVIEZ Aurélien (TBC78) LEBAILLY Quentin (TBC78) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P11 | FOURNIER Melvin (ASP) GREGOIRE SAOULA Leo (ASM) |
VEZINES Lilian (ASP) IROULIN Jehan (COG) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 - P12 | LANGLET Victor (USC78) CABOS Roméo (USC78) |
GASNIER Yanis (ASMC78) ALMECIJA Maxime (ASMC78) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | LUCEA Lohann (COG) STEPHAN Gaetan (COG) |
POMMIER Benjamin (MYBAD78) FOURTINE Milan (USC78) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | DESOUCHE Léo (BCV78) GOMES Benjamin (BCV78) |
JANC-KELLER Eloan (ASMC78) BREL Célian (ASMC78) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | LEGALLAIS Lucas (BCMB78) TABARIE Cyrus (BCMB78) |
MAGGI Corentin (BCV78) BERNABE Noah (BCV78) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D9 - P12 | BASSET Capucine (BML78) DESEUR Emma (BML78) |
OUDOT Maiwenn (ASMC78) LEVENEZ Zoé (ASMC78) |
16 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | MARTINET Charlotte (ASMC78) COLOMBO Lou (ASMC78) |
ANDRIEUX Lucie (ESPBAD78) HUILLERY Elena (ESPBAD78) |
22 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | PIERRE Méloé (BCMB78) GUTIERREZ Alice (BCMB78) |
DUMES Morgane (COG) LAMOTTE Alix (ASP) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P11 - P12 | DJEMSI FOKAM Tracy marthese (ASM) BURDEAU PETIT Elena (ASM) |
FONTAINE Justine (ASMC78) LE JAN Clémence (ASMC78) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Junior : P12 | CAVROT Marie (BCV78) SMITH Thomas (BCV78) |
BRICAUD Louise (ASMC78) ROME Thomas (ASMC78) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | LEVENEZ Zoé (ASMC78) CROZET Léo (ASMC78) |
AVRIL Lana (TBC78) DESTRES Antoine (TBC78) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Minime : D9 - P12 | HUILLERY Elena (ESPBAD78) PENN Flavien (BCV78) |
DE MATOS Andrea (COG) GREGOIRE SAOULA Leo (ASM) |
26 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | PAOLI Maud (BCV78) FUENTES Alexandre (BCV78) |
EUDE Eloise (BCV78) WOROBEL Noa (BCV78) |
10 | 2.00 |