Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Cadet : D9 | BOILET Lucas (BLFB72) CHRETIEN Eliott (BLFB72) |
BLAVETTE David (TBSMC72) MARCHAND Clément (TBSMC72) |
12 | 2.99 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | GALERAN Luca (USF72) HOUSSEAU Corentin (USF72) |
BERGERE Maxence (LMB72) COLET Pierre (LMB72) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | DELAUNAY Celian (VSB72) GENOUEL Thomas (JSC72) |
GARNOTEL Romain (JSC72) LEFEVRE Louis (JSC72) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P11 | ALMEIDA Antonin (USF72) BAUCHER Thomas (USF72) |
BACON-LE DU Abel (LMB72) RICHARD Jean baptiste (LMB72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BLANCHFLOWER Hugues (TBSMC72) GUENIER Alexis (TBSMC72) |
DELALANDE Antoine (BAM72) HERMOSA Matthieu (BAM72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P11 | DELECROIX Tom (VSB72) NICOLAS Titouan (USF72) |
FOUCHARD Maxime (BBCP72) MARCHAND Romain (BBCP72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P12 | JOLIVE Victor (SOMLEMANS72) PINTEAU Etan (SOMLEMANS72) |
LAPERSONNE Lucas (EBC72) SOULOY Yann (EBC72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P10 | LARVOR-NGUYEN Théo (SOMLEMANS72) SIMONET Gabin (SOMLEMANS72) |
EMONET Charly (BLFB72) EMONET Léo (BLFB72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 | GUERNEC Pierre (BAM72) GUILLOSSOU Arthur (BAM72) |
GASNIER Karl (SOMLEMANS72) RABI Naël (SOMLEMANS72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P12 | CHARLOT Lucas (USF72) CHOPARD Lucas (USF72) |
GIGLIO Ilyès (JSC72) MEUNIER Jules (JSC72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | AUBERT Tilio (USF72) LECOMPTE CORNEJO ORE Jules (USF72) |
PETIT Tom (BCA72) POLPRE Mael (BCA72) |
12 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | MOINE Chloé (BBCP72) MOINE Laura (BBCP72) |
MICHEL Maélys (BLFB72) PILON Salomé (BLFB72) |
10 | 2.77 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | BOBARD Manon (BCA72) BROCHELARD Margaux (BCA72) |
GAUTHIER Auriane (BAM72) GUERNEC Margot (BAM72) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | BISSON Louise (BLFB72) LEBORRE Oriane (BAM72) |
MAILLARD Manon (BIM72) SIMON-MOREAU Emma (VSB72) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P12 | RIGOT Célia (SLV72) TRUDELLE Mathurine (BAM72) |
REYNAERT STEFANELLO Louna (TBSMC72) WILLIAMEY Agathe (TBSMC72) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P12 | ALLAIN Charlotte (TBSMC72) CHOPARD Lilou (USF72) |
RENE Léane (BLFB72) SIQUET Mélyne (BLFB72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : P11 - D9 | PICHOT Adam (LMB72) MOINE Chloé (BBCP72) |
BOILET Lucas (BLFB72) LECERF Edwige (BLFB72) |
8 | 3.77 | |
Cadet : D9 - P11 | FOURNIER Hugo (SLV72) RIGOT Marion (SLV72) |
LENOIR Clement (BAM72) SAINT-MARTIN Marie (BAM72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P10 - P11 | GALERAN Luca (USF72) DAVID Noeline (BAM72) |
COLET Pierre (LMB72) CAMINATI Clotilde (LMB72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Cadet : P11 - P12 | LIMOUSIN Florian (BCA72) BOBARD Manon (BCA72) |
DELAUNAY Celian (VSB72) PELLEMOINE Leane (VSB72) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Minime : P10 - P12 | LALLIER Melvin (SLV72) LEBORRE Oriane (BAM72) |
ROBION Antoine (BLFB72) BISSON Louise (BLFB72) |
14 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | GUILLOSSOU Arthur (BAM72) RIGOT Célia (SLV72) |
EMONET Léo (BLFB72) LECERF Clara (BLFB72) |
10 | 2.00 | |
Benjamin : P11 - P12 | BRUNEAU Gianni (BLFB72) ROYEAU Louane (BLFB72) |
HAMELIN Noa (TBSMC72) REYNAERT STEFANELLO Louna (TBSMC72) |
12 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | AUBERT Tilio (USF72) CHOPARD Lilou (USF72) |
COURTIN Gabriel (TBSMC72) ALLAIN Charlotte (TBSMC72) |
12 | 2.00 |