Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R5 | BULTEAU Benoit (ALCL76) | HUCHER Nathan (ALCL76) | 12 | 185.40 | |
R5 - R6 | MORVAN Lucas (USL35) | THIERRY Arnaud (UBCB50) | 12 | 70.32 | |
R6 | PAIN Emmanuel (JASS35) | RICHARD Ywen (FLSM29) | 12 | 31.74 | |
R6 - D8 | MARIE Arnaud (CBBE14) | HAUBERTIN Jules (FIB35) | 12 | 15.25 | |
D8 - D9 | LALOY Arnaud (PLO50) | GREGOIRE Vincent (CBCO50) | 12 | 5.67 | |
D9 - P10 | FERRAND David (UBCB50) | TARAL Thibault (UBCB50) | 12 | 2.95 | |
P10 - P12 | BARBEY Benjamins (ESF14) | BERLOT Yohann (UBCB50) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) | LAHEURTE Lisa (UBCB50) | 6 | 75.17 | |
R6 - D8 | VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) | BOUCAULT Typhanie (UBCB50) | 9 | 26.40 | |
D8 - P10 | L'HULLIER Océane (AOB35) | CAUCHOIS-LE MIERE Gwendoline (PLO50) | 9 | 5.28 | |
P10 - P12 | LESOUEF Anais (UBCB50) | CORBRION Clemence (SABA50) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | SRINIVASAN Vijay (PLO50) GRAWITZ Pierre (PLO50) |
LEMAITRE Matthieu (IFS14) HAVAUX Timothy (SABA50) |
24 | 232.46 | |
R5 - R6 | MORVAN Lucas (USL35) CHALLOIS Jules (UBCB50) |
GUILLET Baptiste (UBCB50) LEBEURRIER Evan (UBCB50) |
24 | 98.96 | |
R6 - D8 | LEGRIX Guillaume (CBBE14) MARIE Arnaud (CBBE14) |
RICHARD Ywen (FLSM29) POMMIER Marc (CBCO50) |
24 | 27.14 | |
D9 - P10 | LERDU Jerome (STJB) DATIN Clement (STJB) |
ZIAKOVIC Damien (UBCB50) SCHWARTZ Pierre (UBCB50) |
24 | 3.38 | |
P10 - P12 | RENOUF Robin (CLT50) LEVAVASSEUR Alexis (CLT50) |
ESPEJO Guillaume (SABA50) PICQUENARD Lorrys (SABA50) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R6 | LAHEURTE Chloé (UBCB50) LAHEURTE Lisa (UBCB50) |
MOUCHEL Célia (PLO50) LEMONNIER Océane (CBCA50) |
16 | 88.71 | |
R6 - D9 | PROVOST Aurore (UBCB50) VAN GYSEL Sohann (UBCB50) |
LEVIGOUREUX Marie (PLO50) CAUCHOIS-LE MIERE Gwendoline (PLO50) |
18 | 10.93 | |
D9 - P12 | JAMOT Celine (UCBB50) FOUQUIER Alicia (SABA50) |
CAUVIN Angélique (IFS14) PLAINE Deborah (IFS14) |
24 | 2.21 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 - R5 | POIRIER Isaline (IFS14) CHENE Yannick (IFS14) |
GEFFROY Manon (PLO50) SRINIVASAN Vijay (PLO50) |
24 | 124.05 | |
R5 - D8 | MARTON Lucie (ESF14) TRAVERT Clement (IFS14) |
MARIE Alexandra (ABC44) POULET DECLERCQ Nicolas (ABC44) |
24 | 34.24 | |
D7 - D9 | HOUDY Bérengère (CBBE14) MARIE Arnaud (CBBE14) |
BERNARD Pauline (UCBB50) POINCHEVAL Maxime (UCBB50) |
30 | 8.26 | |
D9 - P12 | GOUPIL Claire (PLO50) MARIE Antoine (PLO50) |
CORBRION Clemence (SABA50) UNVOY Mathieu (SABA50) |
30 | 2.00 |