Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Minime : D7 - P10 | PAYS Audran (USC78) | LE Minh (RAC92) | 8 | 4.44 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | POMMIER Benjamin (MYBAD78) | LEGRE Ulysse (USC78) | 4 | 2.13 | |
Poussin : D9 - P12 | AUDUC-SERVANT Teddy (FRJM95) | PION Eden (VABC28) | 6 | 2.07 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Benjamin : D8 - P12 | TUNDAGUI Inwaya (RCF75) | RANDRIANANGALY Manon (ACBB92) | 6 | 6.82 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N1 - R5 | PHOMSOUPHA Mickaël (RCF75) THIANT Yanis (SB77) |
BEAUVISAGE Quentin (ACBB92) NOBLECOURT Jimmy (BML78) |
24 | 990.59 | |
N3 - R6 | CHEVALIER Julien (EBC95) LACROIX Vincent (USEE95) |
GIROUX Martial (LSC92) HERLAUD Guillaume (LSC92) |
36 | 229.52 | |
R6 | LE TURDU Yves-antoine (BML78) VILLEMIN Stéphane (BML78) |
BOISTARD Matthieu (EBC95) SDEO Adrien (EBC95) |
24 | 58.29 | |
R6 - D8 | FUENTES Arnaud (BCV78) VERON Xavier (CSM2075) |
LARDET Quentin (USC78) ROSSIGNOL Benjamin (USC78) |
48 | 16.67 | |
D8 - P10 | CLEMENT Nicolas (BAD175) ORTIZ Nicolas (BBG1375) |
CARPRAUX Jean (BML78) CARPRAUX Manuel (BML78) |
48 | 3.25 | |
P10 - P12 | DELOIZON Florient (RAC92) LE Van thomas (RAC92) |
BRUSTEL Christophe (PBC78) DESFORGES Yoann (PBC78) |
48 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | GALVE Julia (USC78) SIMON Alizée (USC78) |
CHAUBE Joanna (BACO69) WILLIAM Celia (CSM2075) |
12 | 758.95 | |
N3 - R6 | NILLES Amandine (CBC94) SIEGWALD Marion (CBC94) |
DEMARY Charlotte (LSC92) TEUNISSEN Léa (LSC92) |
24 | 205.12 | |
R5 - D7 | LONGO Laetitia (CSME95) THERRIE Clara (CSME95) |
LAJEUNE Aurelie (BCP95) LEROUX Margaux (BCP95) |
24 | 97.14 | |
R5 - D7 | BOUHADID Soria (LSC92) SEVIGNE Justine (LSC92) |
BAUD Sophie (BCC92) PIPET Solène (ESCXV75) |
24 | 28.86 | |
D7 - P10 | DA CONCEICAO Marina (LVC95) PONTESILLI Manon (LVC95) |
MAURICE Elsa (ESS78) PEZE Aryana (ESS78) |
20 | 8.19 | |
P10 - P12 | LAGORSSE Sidonie (EBPS1275) MILUTINOVIC Sophia (VBC94) |
DA MAIA Alcinda (PBC78) LYE Roxane (PBC78) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | BARBELETTE Tanguy (SBCS77) SIMON Alizée (USC78) |
THIOUX Aurélien (CBAB93) GALVE Julia (USC78) |
24 | 809.59 | |
N3 - R5 | ALIOUACHENE Arezki (USEE95) JANNAUD Héléa (COG) |
BEURIER Thomas (BML78) MEGRET Juliette (USFBAD94) |
48 | 193.05 | |
R5 - D7 | VERON Xavier (CSM2075) SAVOURET Marianne (CSM2075) |
BASBAYON Thomas (CSME95) THERRIE Clara (CSME95) |
54 | 47.79 | |
R6 - D9 | TEIXEIRA Sergio (USC78) DHONDT Melodie (CPS1075) |
TAFFIN Charles (LUCBLM59) COTE Marianne (LVC95) |
48 | 12.63 | |
D8 - P10 | LARDET Quentin (USC78) LARDET Juliette (USMBM95) |
ROME Thomas (ASMC78) FAIVRE Valérie (ASMC78) |
24 | 3.73 | |
P10 - P12 | ORSINI Hugo (ASC95) PONTESILLI Solenne (FRJM95) |
LE Van thomas (RAC92) VERMEULEN Pauline (RAC92) |
60 | 2.00 |