Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | GALLET Quentin (AUCB13) | LEANDRI John (BCM38) | 12 | 872.08 | |
N3 - R4 | FERNANDEZ Benjamin (B2A74) | ROBIN Anton (BCBC01) | 12 | 277.31 | |
R5 - R6 | LEDOUX Clément (ABC74) | TILLARD Flavien (SBC38) | 9 | 67.73 | |
R6 - D8 | RACLOT Baptiste (PB25) | GRILLET Basile (BCC73) | 9 | 20.71 | |
D8 - D9 | HERRSCHER Mike (B2A74) | DORGET Théo (BAF74) | 12 | 6.99 | |
D9 - P10 | BIBOLLET Fabrice (PMBB74) | PASQUIER Vincent (B2A74) | 12 | 2.46 | |
P11 - P12 | SUAREZ Marc (FBC74) | OBERTI Erwan (ASSO38) | 12 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | SOCQUET-CLERC Mathilde (ABC74) | LEPETIT Mathilde (BCA06) | 9 | 455.79 | |
R4 - R6 | GAUDREAU Clémence (BCC74) | BOUVIER Audrey (B2A74) | 9 | 111.18 | |
R6 - D8 | MONIER Perrine (ABC74) | GAUDREAU Laurie (BCC74) | 9 | 20.86 | |
D9 - P12 | DELOFFRE Julie (B2A74) | BREDA Laurie (BAF74) | 6 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - N3 | OSANNO Romain (GAB38) OUGIER Nicolas (GAB38) |
BERTOLLA Alan (B2A74) ROUSSELOT Vincent (ABC74) |
22 | 744.75 | |
R4 - R6 | JEANDROZ Yann (ABIL34) LOW Benjamin (BCVIL69) |
DAEMS Nils (ASPTT74) PRALONG Sebastien (BCC74) |
24 | 202.77 | |
R5 - D7 | HIOLET Florian (BCM74) ENGLES Jonathan (B2A74) |
TILLARD Flavien (SBC38) GAUTHIER Alan (SBC38) |
24 | 83.00 | |
D7 - D9 | TABARY Florian (BCBC01) HURET Simon (BCBC01) |
DENICOURT Alix (B2A74) CHATONNET Dylan (FBC74) |
24 | 15.42 | |
D9 - P10 | WILS François (PMBB74) LE Van chau (FBC74) |
DESAGNAT Théo (APSAP75) LABY Bastien (APSAP75) |
14 | 2.73 | |
P12 | SUAREZ Marc (FBC74) ASKRI Maher (FBC74) |
PARCEVAUX Kilyan (PMBB74) RAFFORT DERUTTET Valentin (PMBB74) |
18 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N2 - N3 | BARRE-PENNEC Anne-eléonore (ABC74) SOCQUET-CLERC Mathilde (ABC74) |
RENON Marion (TBC74) MARTIN Océane (BCBC01) |
24 | 506.16 | |
N3 - R5 | GOUILLON Aline (BCC73) FERRER Julie (BCC73) |
GALENT Audrey (BCC73) KABA Sarah (BCC73) |
18 | 181.06 | |
R5 - R6 | NAUROY Eve (BCM38) CLERC Jessy (BAB73) |
BRUNET Laura (BCC73) ORDENER Pauline (BCC73) |
20 | 60.34 | |
R6 - D7 | LAURENT Geraldine (BCC73) LATRECHE Mounia (BCT73) |
VITTOZ Melodie (PMBB74) GOBBER Amanda (PMBB74) |
18 | 18.25 | |
D8 - P12 | BREDA Laurie (BAF74) PERNOUD Marine (BAF74) |
VILLEMAIN Gaelle (PB25) BOUTTE Roxane (PB25) |
18 | 2.94 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - N3 | GIMENEZ Kelly (ABC74) DESGLAND Florian (ABC74) |
CHAPAT Nathalie (B2A74) FONTAINE Thomas (MVBC38) |
24 | 570.60 | |
N3 - R4 | WERMEISTER Audrey (B2A74) FERNANDEZ Benjamin (B2A74) |
FAIVRE Amandine (VB25) CHAGOT Anthony (BAF74) |
24 | 283.29 | |
R4 - R5 | NICOLAS Léa (GAB38) JEANDROZ Yann (ABIL34) |
BRON Salomé (TBC74) CRETAUD Thomas (ABC74) |
16 | 95.46 | |
R5 - D7 | GUIGON Adeline (ABC74) HIOLET Florian (BCM74) |
DUSSEAU Diane (B2A74) ENGLES Jonathan (B2A74) |
24 | 41.31 | |
D7 - D9 | GARDET Céline (ABC74) PIGEAULT Floris (ABC74) |
GENINI Faustine (LVB73) LE BESCOND Gael (PLVPBLYON69) |
24 | 9.73 | |
D9 - P12 | MILLOT Didier (ALL39) BOUTTE Roxane (PB25) |
VOLLE Marion (FBC74) DOLDO Sébastien (FBC74) |
24 | 2.00 |