Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R6 - D7 | ARAHMANE Kelian (HAC76) | FREMAUX Ludovic (CLBF76) | 15 | 25.22 | |
D8 - D9 | GUEDIN Steve (ESMGO76) | GUIRADO Julien (LVM76) | 24 | 7.71 | |
D9 - P11 | CAILLEBOTTE Ludovic (ALCL76) | LAMBERT Thomas (PMBC76) | 24 | 2.39 | |
P10 - P12 | LECLERC Carle (ASHB76) | BREBION Nathan (BBC76) | 9 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BOCQUET Nathan (ASHB76) | PREVOST Loïc (HAC76) | 8 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | CABOT Lucie (BLD76) | HERBAUT Pauline (BCS76) | 7 | 29.09 | |
D8 - P11 | DELAUNAY Loelia (BCS76) | CABIN Florianne (BBC-76) | 8 | 6.57 | |
D9 - P12 | GRESSENT Samantha (BCT76) | BOUTELET Manon (BBC-76) | 8 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - D8 | GUIRADO Julien (LVM76) BRODAT Baptiste (LVM76) |
CABOT Gauthier (BLD76) HEDIN Josué (BLD76) |
30 | 36.88 | |
D8 - D9 | FREVAL Thomas (ASHB76) CAUDAN Jonathan (ASHB76) |
ECHARD Michaël (PMBC76) LARCHEVEQUE Paul (PMBC76) |
48 | 4.69 | |
P10 - P12 | TRENTO Valério (MDMSA76) DELAUNAY Jérôme (BCC) |
BELFLEUR Valentin (BCS76) LIMIER Jean philippe (BCS76) |
30 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R6 - D7 | HANIN Clemence (AUC80) COURTOIS LEFEBVRE Aurelie (ASG76) |
GRESSENT Samantha (BCT76) LECONTE Karine (BBC76) |
10 | 19.75 | |
D8 - P10 | CHOUIN Anaïs (BPLED76) JACUS Magali (BPLED76) |
CABIN Florianne (BBC-76) BOUTELET Manon (BBC-76) |
16 | 4.17 | |
P12 | RICARD Maud (ASG76) BANCE Amandine (ASG76) |
HEUTTE Hélène (ASHB76) BLANDUREAU Helene (ASHB76) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R6 - D7 | BERRANGER Mélanie (HAC76) ALTERO Enzo (HAC76) |
DAMBRY Elysa (ALCL76) BONDOUX Nico (ALCL76) |
22 | 25.96 | |
D8 - P10 | CARE Laetitia (BBC76) LOGAN Raoul (CSM2075) |
VERDES Juliette (PMBC76) TRIDIEL Théo (BCDHF76) |
46 | 4.50 | |
P10 - P11 | LETHEUX Tania (YBC76) BARBIER François (YBC76) |
LETELLIER Léa (ASG76) BOULLIER Louis (ASG76) |
46 | 2.00 | |
P12 | BANCE Amandine (ASG76) PETITEVILLE Christophe (ASG76) |
BARBARAY Constance (YBC76) BARBARAY Marc (YBC76) |
20 | 2.00 |