Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R5 - R6 | DESZPOT Thomas (CSM2075) | SAICHE Aurélien (MAS91) | 12 | 66.99 | |
R6 - D9 | PELISSIER David (WB75) | JALBERT Baptiste (ESC1175) | 21 | 23.66 | |
D8 - P10 | FIADJOE William (BAD1875) | ORTIZ Nicolas (BBG1375) | 21 | 5.56 | |
D9 - P12 | THIEBLEMONT Florian (BAD175) | GEORGIN Tom (ESC1175) | 21 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R4 - D7 | PETIT Lucie (BSLC91) | CHALUMEAU Anaëlle (WB75) | 7 | 62.69 | |
D8 - P10 | DHONDT Melodie (CPS1075) | ELLEN Alice (CSC92) | 10 | 5.82 | |
P10 - P12 | VESIN Alizée (BAD175) | WHITROW Nathalie (CPS1075) | 12 | 2.00 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R6 - D8 | DESPIERRE-CORPORON Cedric (BAD1875) GENTRIC Thibault (ESC1175) |
DURAND Benoit (RCF75) SAICHE Aurélien (MAS91) |
20 | 60.77 | |
D7 | BOUGHAL Mehdi (BCC92) ZASK Clement (LSC92) |
SARDIN Joffrey (SBCS77) VAN CAUTEREN Thomas (SBCS77) |
24 | 19.32 | |
D8 - P11 | LESPERT Yoann (BBG1375) ORTIZ Nicolas (BBG1375) |
GEORGIN Tom (ESC1175) WILLEMAIN Damien (ESC1175) |
24 | 4.96 | |
P10 - P12 | DENG Haoyang (ACBF75) LI Xin (ACBF75) |
DADONE Adrien (APSAP75) LE GOUILL Jean-noël (AC175) |
24 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | DIEBOLD Lise (BAD175) GENTILI Solene (CALB94) |
ETZOL Céline (ESC1175) GALIEGUE Blandine (ESC1175) |
10 | 93.35 | |
R6 - D7 | CLARY Anaelle (BCC92) LIANG Haoyun (BCC92) |
BUSSON Clémence (CPS1075) DHONDT Melodie (CPS1075) |
12 | 22.20 | |
D8 - P10 | CANDAU Delphine (WB75) CHALUMEAU Anaëlle (WB75) |
DURIEUX Zoé (AC175) WEINMANN Laurine (AC175) |
20 | 5.70 | |
P10 - P12 | LOYER Salome (USCC75) ROLLET Sophie (USCC75) |
COUNIL Emilie (BAD1875) RANSON Juliette (BAD1875) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R5 - R6 | ABRIL Pablo (BAD1875) AUGUSTIN Florence (AB13-75) |
DOUBLET Frédérick (ESC1175) GALIEGUE Blandine (ESC1175) |
18 | 84.44 | |
D7 - P10 | KITAR Edi (BAD175) DIEBOLD Lise (BAD175) |
BOISTARD Matthieu (EBC95) BURZAWA Audrey (EBC95) |
24 | 14.46 | |
D7 - P11 | JALBERT Baptiste (ESC1175) LAUV Lucie (ESC1175) |
HENNECHART Joël (ESC1175) CARNET Nina (ESC1175) |
24 | 4.97 | |
P10 - P12 | CHAZAUX Nicolas (ASTOOBAD75) LEFEBVRE Lucie (ASTOOBAD75) |
NGUYEN Tri (ASTOOBAD75) GAURON Christel (ASTOOBAD75) |
36 | 2.00 |