Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N3 | LODIOT Guillaume (MBC34) | ROZE Sébastien (SBC34) | 8 | 673.19 | |
N3 - R5 | MOLINA Mathieu (ASDAS34) | CATALA Clement (LVS66) | 12 | 179.69 | |
R5 - R6 | PLATON Mathias (OBC30) | AUBERT-LADRET Mathieu (USRB31) | 12 | 110.47 | |
R6 - D8 | CHAMBON Aurelien (PRB66) | PEREYROL Alexis (BTC11) | 12 | 32.37 | |
P10 | BYZERY Geoffrey (MBC34) | BARRUE Hugo (BBC31) | 5 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | RAYNAUD Camille (BTC11) | RICARD Lilou (ABIL34) | 6 | 187.15 | |
R4 - R6 | LIN-CHAN Marianne (USRB31) | ORIVELLE Sabrina (UNB30) | 9 | 132.21 | |
D7 - P11 | PROTHIN Laura (USC31) | MONTROT Aurélie (LBHV11) | 5 | 11.13 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N3 - R5 | LODIOT Guillaume (MBC34) ROZE Sébastien (SBC34) |
CABIBEL Vincent (ABIL34) IBANEZ Maixent (ABIL34) |
16 | 707.05 | |
R4 - R6 | BALY Mathieu (BCAP09) HOULIE Benoit (BCAP09) |
BROS Jeremy (CBR12) LOUVIER Jean-baptiste (CBR12) |
20 | 310.20 | |
D7 - R6 | FABRE Julien (BCN11) DARTHENAY Claude (LBHV11) |
MORERA FABRE Jordan (ABSR34) TAMINH Nicolas (ABSR34) |
16 | 77.77 | |
D7 - P11 | IMBERN Julien (BTC11) ROBERT Luca (BCN11) |
GARCIA Bastien (ABSR34) HENNEQUIN Lionel (ABSR34) |
18 | 11.18 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N3 - R4 | CONSTANS Margot (TOAC31) RICARD Lilou (ABIL34) |
BISLY Léa (BBC66) CALVO Aurore (BBC66) |
18 | 398.40 | |
R4 - R5 | BONCILA Elisa (BCN11) DERVAUX Jodie (BCN11) |
RAYNAUD Camille (BTC11) OURLIAC Noellie (BTC11) |
8 | 133.62 | |
D7 - D9 | RIANDET Lucie (USC31) PROTHIN Laura (USC31) |
MONTROT Aurélie (LBHV11) RAYNAUD Claire (BTC11) |
8 | 8.14 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
R4 | LAUNOY Claire (ABIL34) REGNAULD Bryan (ABIL34) |
CALVO Aurore (BBC66) POULAIN Jules (BBC66) |
18 | 395.69 | |
R4 - R5 | RIANDET Cecile (USC31) LACHAUME Theo (USRB31) |
LACHAUD Sandrine (ABSR34) MARAND Kevin (ABSR34) |
18 | 199.80 | |
D7 - D9 | MIELLE Julie (ABIL34) CABIBEL Vincent (ABIL34) |
DE CLERCQ Mélissa (LBHV11) BALY Mathieu (BCAP09) |
18 | 40.41 | |
P11 | KOLODZIEJ Audrey (ABSR34) BARRERA Bruno (ABSR34) |
DERVAUX Mandie (BCN11) CAZE Gauthier (BCN11) |
10 | 2.47 |