Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
Junior : R4 - D7 | PAVY Hugo (ASBR44) | FILLONNEAU Emile (ASBR44) | 8 | 78.94 | |
Cadet : R5 - D9 | LEPINE Mathéo (ASBR44) | MARTIN Alexandre (ASBR44) | 8 | 33.99 | |
Minime : R6 - D9 | POIGNANT Thomas (BCC44) | PAVY Rémi (ASBR44) | 8 | 14.77 | |
Benjamin : D7 - P10 | FLEURANCE Baptiste (BCC44) | CLERC Baptistin (ASBL44) | 8 | 6.96 | |
Poussin : D9 | NIORT Achille (ASBR44) | BENOIT Titouan (ABS44) | 8 | 4.54 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
Junior : D7 - D9 | ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) | NAUX Lorraine (DBBN44) | 5 | 9.15 | |
Cadet : R5 - D9 | LE CORRE Enora (CBC44) | VERNAGEAU Enora (ASBL44) | 8 | 15.00 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | COUTAND Leonie (ASBL44) | PREVOST Chloe (BCE44) | 8 | 4.21 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P11 | NAGEL Lison (BCC44) | SORIN Jade (ASBR44) | 7 | 3.48 | |
Minibad : D9 - P11 | BRETECHE Laly (ABS44) | DARCHEN Adèle (LECLUB44) | 4 | 2.62 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
Junior : D7 - P10 | FILLONNEAU Emile (ASBR44) PAVY Hugo (ASBR44) |
DAVID Alex (CBC44) LE CORRE Lois (CBC44) |
8 | 19.34 | |
Cadet : R6 - P10 | LEPINE Mathéo (ASBR44) MARTIN Alexandre (ASBR44) |
LE MOING Tristan (BCC44) RICHARD Antonin (BCC44) |
6 | 9.15 | |
Minime : D7 - P12 | PAVY Rémi (ASBR44) POIGNANT Thomas (BCC44) |
GUILLOU Come (LECLUB44) MENARD Timeo (LECLUB44) |
8 | 3.20 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | CAPDEVIELLE Thibault (CBC44) CHERHAL Romain (CBC44) |
GLEVAREC Ewan (DBBN44) REGNIER-LEPEINTRE Arsène (DBBN44) |
6 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P12 | BENOIT Titouan (ABS44) BROCHARD Gaston (ABS44) |
NIORT Achille (ASBR44) THOBIE CLISSON Maël (ASBR44) |
6 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
Cadet : D8 - P10 | GAUTRON Zoé (ASBL44) VERNAGEAU Enora (ASBL44) |
HALGAND Maewa (AVT44) PETIT Marion (ASBL44) |
6 | 5.71 | |
Benjamin : P10 - P11 | NAGEL Lison (BCC44) SORIN Jade (ASBR44) |
AUBIN Chloe (CBC44) JOOSEN Noëllia (ABCL44) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
Cadet : R6 - P10 | LEPINE Mathéo (ASBR44) LE CORRE Enora (CBC44) |
DELATRE Mael (AVT44) HALGAND Maewa (AVT44) |
6 | 19.73 | |
Minime : D7 - P10 | PAVY Rémi (ASBR44) COUTAND Leonie (ASBL44) |
BELLIOT Raphael (ASBR44) MAHE Lila (ASBR44) |
6 | 3.29 | |
Benjamin : D9 - P10 | FLEURANCE Baptiste (BCC44) NAGEL Lison (BCC44) |
LECLAIR Melvil (ASBR44) LE Alanis (ASBR44) |
8 | 2.00 | |
Poussin : P10 - P11 | BENOIT Titouan (ABS44) BEULE Mélia (ABS44) |
PLAISANT Artur (LECLUB44) DARCHEN Adèle (LECLUB44) |
6 | 2.00 | |
D7 - P10 | TRILLOT Adrien (CBC44) POIGNANT Margaux (BCC44) |
BELLINE Baptiste (CBC44) ROMAN Chloé (OBC44) |
6 | 10.14 |