Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
N1 - N2 | CHOLLET Alexis (CLTO45) | BIGOT Matthéo (CEST37) | 6 | 1 492.20 | |
N3 - R4 | SAULET Valentin (CEST37) | GANNAT Guillaume (BCR22) | 8 | 394.81 | |
R4 - R6 | FILLON Arnaud (USABAD36) | DUPOIRIER Loïc (BCHC16) | 8 | 107.18 | |
R6 - D7 | BESNARD Quentin (ESBB86) | BRUNET Antonin (ESBB86) | 8 | 35.11 | |
D7 - D8 | SARCELLE Thomas (ASFB37) | GIRARDEAU Tristan (BCHP86) | 8 | 12.21 | |
D8 - P10 | DIMNET Lucas (AB13-75) | MAULIN Yanis (SYB16) | 8 | 4.75 | |
P10 | GARCIA Johan (LLB86) | LAMBOLEZ Jonathan (BCC16) | 8 | 2.49 | |
P10 - P12 | MEDARD Mathieu (ALGP16) | CADOREL Romain (CSADC86) | 8 | 2.00 | |
P12 | MIMAUD Stephane (ABN79) | PINSEMBERT Julien (BS37) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | RUANO Marine (CEST37) | DE COLNET Edwige (BCR22) | 4 | 1 184.10 | |
R5 - D7 | PEYHARDI Maëlle (USABAD36) | KOUDOU-GRIS Alexia (ESBB86) | 7 | 36.83 | |
D8 - P12 | TESSIER Mathilde (BCG49) | BESNARD Emeline (MJCS49) | 8 | 4.60 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
N2 - R4 | BOURIN Paul (CEST37) BRUCKER Martin (CEST37) |
SOUCHAUD Loic (USABAD36) SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) |
16 | 941.24 | |
R4 - R5 | MARTINEAU Sebastien (ESBB86) SIMONNET Kenny (ESBB86) |
DUPOIRIER Loïc (BCHC16) DEMOULIN Romain (BR17) |
16 | 434.85 | |
R6 | D'ALBUNDO GORGOS Charles maurice (BCR24) FRIBAULT Marvin (ASPC49) |
GAUDIN Tom (ABN79) HEURTEBISE Vincent (ESBB86) |
16 | 100.73 | |
R6 - D7 | MATHAUD Raphaël (CEST37) DUPEU Nolan (LLB86) |
GRASSIN Julian (ESBB86) NAIR Julien (ESBB86) |
16 | 35.18 | |
D7 - D8 | RODIER Pierre (ESBB86) SERVOUZE Brice (ESBB86) |
LAFFITE Robin (ABN79) ROCH Gabriel (ASFB37) |
16 | 10.06 | |
D8 - D9 | PIERRE Vincent (ESBB86) CHARTON Emmanuel (ESBB86) |
HAMERY Romain (CSADC86) FERRON Aurelien (ESBB86) |
16 | 4.91 | |
D9 - P11 | LEGOUAIS Romain (BACB18) DELPOUVE Jérôme (BCSMT37) |
DUCLOUX Wilfried (ESBB86) POIREL Cyrille (ESBB86) |
16 | 2.51 | |
P10 - P12 | CHANTEPIE Philippe (LLB86) BOYER Frédéric (LLB86) |
GUICHARD Jean-philippe (LVM16) BOISLIVEAU Gaetan (LVM16) |
16 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
N1 - N3 | LAMOULIE Sarah (CEST37) RUANO Marine (CEST37) |
BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) FEREC Séverine (ASA49) |
16 | 704.79 | |
R4 - R6 | NERON Charlotte (LLB86) RIBREAU Amandine (ESBB86) |
ONILLON Léa (BCRY85) BREGEON Raphaëlle (BCRY85) |
16 | 128.05 | |
R6 - D8 | NICOLAS Jessica (CSADC86) BOUTEILLE Lauriane (CSADC86) |
LACROIX Pauline (BCG49) TESSIER Mathilde (BCG49) |
16 | 18.47 | |
D9 - P12 | PHAM Lana-mai (BCP86) PHAM Emma-kim (BCP86) |
ENNON Zoé (ESBB86) ENNON Eva (ESBB86) |
16 | 4.58 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N1 - N2 | LAMOULIE Sarah (CEST37) PROUVOST Johan (ABS41) |
BEGAUD Anais (BACH49) PHOMSOUPHA Mickaël (RCF75) |
10 | 806.58 | |
N3 - R5 | NERON Charlotte (LLB86) SOUCHAUD Nicolas (LLB86) |
BREGEON Raphaëlle (BCRY85) MOLLE Francois (BCRY85) |
16 | 329.98 | |
R5 - D8 | BONNEAU Emmanuelle (BB16) D'ALBUNDO GORGOS Charles maurice (BCR24) |
HERNANDEZ Marine (ESBB33) DOCHE Aurélien (ESBB33) |
16 | 42.69 | |
R6 - D9 | THEVENET Charlène (BR17) BARITEAU Paul (BR17) |
BOUTEILLE Lauriane (CSADC86) LEFEBVRE Romain (CSADC86) |
16 | 10.85 | |
D8 - P10 | JUBERT Sophie (ALGP16) RENAUDON Kevin (ALGP16) |
FERNANDES DA COSTA Coralie (RSSC37) LASSOLLE Pierre alain (RSSC37) |
16 | 3.52 | |
D9 - P10 | FERNANDEZ Julie (CSADC86) VIVIER Guillaume (CSADC86) |
DUSCHER Marion (BCHP86) BELLINI Alban (BCP86) |
10 | 2.00 |