Nom du tableau | Vainqueur | Finaliste | Nb de joueurs | Coefficient | |
SH - Simple Homme | |||||
R4 - R6 | FORESTIER Thibaut (ASMP64) | RILINGER Samuel (USDAX40) | 9 | 71.39 | |
R6 - D7 | VIOT Camille (SOUSTONSB40) | MARET Guillaume (SMBAD40) | 10 | 22.81 | |
D8 | ALLARD Gabin (VLS64) | LAFON Jeremy (BM40) | 5 | 7.65 | |
D9 | NOWICKI David (VB13) | SEMPE Laurent (SOUSTONSB40) | 9 | 5.12 | |
P10 | LY Mathieu (CPS1075) | FOUCHIER Robin (SMBAD40) | 10 | 2.45 | |
P11 - P12 | PICHS Benoit (ASPTTP64) | POUTRE Bertrand (FRJEP40) | 6 | 2.00 | |
SD - Simple Dame | |||||
R6 - D8 | ABAZ Jeanne-lise (ASPTTP64) | ALDERSHOF Saskia (CAB32) | 4 | 19.04 | |
DH - Double Homme | |||||
R5 | PICHERY Théo (ASPTTP64) BONNET-BADILLE Bertrand (ASMP64) |
RILINGER Samuel (USDAX40) LECHANTRE Paul (SOUSTONSB40) |
22 | 165.27 | |
R6 - D7 | LAURENT David (BCSPM40) FAYEMENDY Nicolas (BCSPM40) |
PARROUFFE Axel (BBC64) LEMONNIER Maxime (BBC64) |
16 | 65.19 | |
D7 | LY Mathieu (CPS1075) DEUDON Aurélien (CPS1075) |
PARTHONNAUD Bastien (ESBB-33) PARET Bruno (ESBB-33) |
16 | 23.59 | |
P10 - D9 | TOLLEMER Damien (BBC64) HEINRICH Simon (BBC64) |
TAYLOR Mathiam (USDAX40) BERGERAN Meven (USDAX40) |
10 | 6.95 | |
D9 - P11 | SEMPE Laurent (SOUSTONSB40) VIOT Colin (SOUSTONSB40) |
GRAZIANI Léo (BCSPM40) DUTROUILH Mathéo (BCSPM40) |
10 | 3.05 | |
P11 - P12 | DELSOL Sebastien (BCSPM40) VERGNIAUD Anthony (BCSPM40) |
PLANTON Vincent (BCSPM40) ZIMNY Arnaud (BCSPM40) |
20 | 2.00 | |
DD - Double Dame | |||||
R4 - R5 | SIETY Chloé (BCSPM40) COMBE Chloé (BCSPM40) |
SOUMAILLE Amandine (FRJEP40) BOUGOUIN Anne (SOUSTONSB40) |
16 | 117.29 | |
R5 - R6 | MIONE Emilie (BBC64) LACAUSSE Maïlys (BBC64) |
SALDAQUI Lola (VLS64) LEBRUN Clara (LB64) |
12 | 36.50 | |
D8 - P10 | DAMAS Laure (USDAX40) DASTUGUES Myriam (BCA40) |
SIBE Marina (SYB16) AUPLAT Aude (SV40) |
12 | 5.44 | |
P12 | LECORNU Anne (ASPTTP64) DENNIEL Marine (ASPTTP64) |
LAFON Emmanuelle (CAMB40) DELPLANQUE Aurore (CAMB40) |
8 | 2.00 | |
DX - Double Mixte | |||||
N2 - R5 | DUMAIS Aurianne (SMBAD40) LAMOTHE Thomas (SMBAD40) |
CAZEMAJOU-TOURNIE Magali (BBC64) PARROUFFE Axel (BBC64) |
10 | 251.55 | |
R5 | SIETY Chloé (BCSPM40) SHEACH Martin (BCSPM40) |
LABOURDETTE Maïlys (ASMP64) PICHERY Théo (ASPTTP64) |
18 | 73.72 | |
R6 - D8 | TRIC Estelle (BCSPM40) PLANTON Laurent (BCSPM40) |
BOISSEAUX Solenne (SOUSTONSB40) QUESNEL Jean-baptiste (SOUSTONSB40) |
20 | 27.38 | |
D7 | DARBO Florie (BCSPM40) VAN KALSBEEK Ferry (BCSPM40) |
DI FOLCO Claire (BCSPM40) FERBOS Mickael (BCSPM40) |
12 | 12.23 | |
D9 - P12 | SIBE Marina (SYB16) SIBE Alexandre (SV40) |
PARTHONNAUD Betty (ESBB-33) PARTHONNAUD Bastien (ESBB-33) |
12 | 4.25 | |
P10 - P12 | CLAVE Andréine (BCSPM40) MORA FABAS Alexandre (BCSPM40) |
LAPOUJADE Marion (USBB33) POMPORT Baptiste (USBB33) |
12 | 2.00 |